Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4477 1900th E Buhl, ID 83316-5341
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4477 1900th E Buhl, ID 83316-5341

• Refrigerated & Cold Storage
    • 3,500 SF
    • 5.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US27-0713425
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • LM Meats / Food Processing Plant

    Property Details for 4477 1900th E

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    5.07 lot acres
    Property size
    3,500 SF
    Property type
    Refrigerated & Cold Storage
    APN
    RP09S15E150090
    APU
    RP09S15E150090

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.675
    Latitude
    42.6485
    CBSA code
    46300
    CBSA name
    TWIN FALLS, ID MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,141
    $122,355
    $474,426
    $596,781
    -
    $122,355
    $474,426
    $596,781