Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    447 Pavement Rd Lancaster, NY 14086
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    447 Pavement Rd Lancaster, NY 14086

• Turn key restaurants
    • 15,868 SF
    • 1.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 5, 2020
    Property ID
    US63-1617539
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $770,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 447 Pavement Rd

    Year built
    1925
    Lot size
    1.10 lot acres
    Property size
    15,868 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    145289 94.00-3-20
    APU
    1452899400320

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $814,000
      Market price range: $686k - $2.19M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.622
    Latitude
    42.9241
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $62,000
    $798,000
    $860,000
    -
    $82,669
    $1,064,031
    $1,146,700