Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    446 Comstock Ave Sutherlin, OR 97479-9402
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    446 Comstock Ave Sutherlin, OR 97479-9402

• Office buildings
    • 3,600 SF
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-1482036
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 446 Comstock Ave

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Property size
    3,600 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    25-05W-19AC-02506
    APU
    2505W19AC02506

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.334
    Latitude
    43.383
    CBSA code
    40700
    CBSA name
    ROSEBURG, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,865
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $229,659
    -
    $49,659
    $180,000
    $229,659