Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    44490 Hwy 52nd Blvd Zumbrota, MN 55992-5020
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    44490 Hwy 52nd Blvd Zumbrota, MN 55992-5020

• Gas stations
    • 15,840 SF
    • 8.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-1275923
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $610,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • J&S Repair / Big Box & Wholesale Store / Agricultural Supply

    Property Details for 44490 Hwy 52nd Blvd

    Year built
    1966
    Lot size
    8.90 lot acres
    Property size
    15,840 SF
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    38.025.1200
    APU
    380251200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $365,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $849,000
      Market price range: $572k - $1.97M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.6881
    Latitude
    44.3049
    CBSA code
    39860
    CBSA name
    RED WING, MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,238
    $232,500
    $405,500
    $638,000
    -
    $232,500
    $405,500
    $638,000