Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4400 Belden Vlg NW St Canton, OH 44718-2516
    Property profile & analytics

    4400 Belden Vlg NW St Canton, OH 44718-2516

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 200,460 SF
    • 17.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 3, 2024
    Property ID
    US66-1607171
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,995,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hudec Dental / Dental Office
    • Dillard's / Clothing & Fashion Store
    • BCBGMAXAZRIA / Shoe Store / Women'S Clothing Store

    Property Details for 4400 Belden Vlg NW St

    Year built
    1970
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    17.94 lot acres
    Property size
    200,460 SF
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    16-14455
    APU
    1614455

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,768,000
      Market price range: $3.77M - $10.3M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.43
    Latitude
    40.8574
    CBSA code
    15940
    CBSA name
    CANTON-MASSILLON, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $89,080
    $1,265,460
    $258,550
    $1,524,010
    -
    $3,615,600
    $738,700
    $4,354,300