Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    440 Pne Rdg Heritage Blvd Cheektowaga, NY 14225-2812
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    440 Pne Rdg Heritage Blvd Cheektowaga, NY 14225-2812

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,565 SF
    • 0.97 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0945529
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Isalis / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Party City / Party Supply Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Skunk Funk / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Carl's Trading Co / Hat Shop
    • Bushka's Kitchen LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 440 Pne Rdg Heritage Blvd

    Year built
    2012
    Lot size
    0.97 lot acres
    Property size
    2,565 SF
    Zone code
    05C
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    143089 90.84-4-4
    APU
    143089908444

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7939
    Latitude
    42.9203
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $170,000
    $450,000
    $620,000
    -
    $186,813
    $494,506
    $681,319