Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    438 County Rte 29 Oswego, NY 13126-5828
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    438 County Rte 29 Oswego, NY 13126-5828

• Auto shops
    • 12,768 SF
    • 12.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1750891
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 438 County Rte 29

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    12.73 lot acres
    Property size
    12,768 SF
    Zone code
    NONE
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    355600 131.00-01-24
    APU
    355600131000124

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.3818
    Latitude
    43.4571
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $41,700
    $131,400
    $173,100
    -
    $61,324
    $193,235
    $254,559