Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    437 1000th S Pleasant Grove, UT 84062-3623
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    437 1000th S Pleasant Grove, UT 84062-3623

• Office buildings
    • 1,998 SF
    • 0.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 14, 2026
    Property ID
    US86-0247648
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Zendo Nutrition / Physician
    • eSilverBullet / Marketing & Advertising / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • HammerTap / Consultant
    • Enviro Technologies International / Carpet Cleaning Service
    • South Haven Homes / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 437 1000th S

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    0.02 lot acres
    Property size
    1,998 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    65-316-0008
    APU
    653160008

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.731
    Latitude
    40.353
    CBSA code
    39340
    CBSA name
    PROVO-OREM, UT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,866
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $350,200
    -
    $54,400
    $295,800
    $350,200