Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    43 Hwy Highway Harrison, AR 72601
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    43 Hwy Highway Harrison, AR 72601

• Specialty properties
    • 10,935 SF
    • 4.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1212250
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 43 Hwy Highway

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    4.00 lot acres
    Property size
    10,935 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    825-14800-505C
    APU
    82514800505C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1001
    Latitude
    36.2525
    CBSA code
    25460
    CBSA name
    HARRISON, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,542
    $21,780
    $165,310
    $187,090
    -
    $108,900
    $826,550
    $935,450