Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    425 Sebastopol Rd Santa Rosa, CA 95407-6822
    Property profile & analytics

    425 Sebastopol Rd Santa Rosa, CA 95407-6822

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,418 SF
    • 0.51 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 27, 2024
    Property ID
    US09-2791565
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Jack in the Box / Restaurant
    • Parking / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 425 Sebastopol Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.51 lot acres
    Property size
    2,418 SF
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    125-111-038-000
    APU
    125111038000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.726
    Latitude
    38.4308
    CBSA code
    42220
    CBSA name
    SANTA ROSA-PETALUMA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $17,320
    $939,546
    $551,943
    $1,491,489
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      24.7k
    • Visitors by month
      16.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      14 min