Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    421 Fleetwood Pl Glendora, CA 91740-5969
    Property profile & analytics

    421 Fleetwood Pl Glendora, CA 91740-5969

• Office buildings
    • 3,721 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-7898944
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lopez Engineering / Construction Company

    Property Details for 421 Fleetwood Pl

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    3,721 SF
    Zone code
    GDCM
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    8643-004-069
    APU
    8643004069

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.871
    Latitude
    34.1082
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $6,214
    $78,326
    $252,283
    $330,609
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00