Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    415 Rte 9th, Unit 453 Fishkill, NY 12524-2901
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    415 Rte 9th, Unit 453 Fishkill, NY 12524-2901

• Strip malls
    • 136,166 SF
    • 39.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1904184
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,270,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Strip malls

    Property Details for 415 Rte 9th

    Year built
    1977
    Lot size
    39.33 lot acres
    Property size
    136,166 SF
    Zone code
    PSC
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    133089 6255-00-060339-0000
    APU
    9223372036854775807

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.8926
    Latitude
    41.5177
    CBSA code
    39100
    CBSA name
    POUGHKEEPSIE-NEWBURGH-MIDDLETOWN, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $159,156
    $2,023,600
    $3,488,900
    $5,512,500
    -
    $2,023,600
    $3,488,900
    $5,512,500