Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    415 Cedar SE St Albuquerque, NM 87106-3927
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    415 Cedar SE St Albuquerque, NM 87106-3927

• Medical Office Space
    • 12,625 SF
    • 0.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US61-0055078
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $500,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. Raymond C. Matteucci, MD / Physician
    • Ear Associates / Physician
    • Presbyterian Ear Institute / Physician
    • Presbyterian Ear Institute Oral School / High School / Daycare Center
    • Dawn M. Sandoval, MS / Physician

    Property Details for 415 Cedar SE St

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    0.94 lot acres
    Property size
    12,625 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    1-015-057-146-213-3-13-04
    APU
    101505714621331304

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $440,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $561,000
      Market price range: $440k - $953k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $670,000
      Current use
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $555,000
      Change: -17% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -106.635
    Latitude
    35.0789
    CBSA code
    10740
    CBSA name
    ALBUQUERQUE, NM METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,245
    $83,005
    $336,896
    $419,901
    -
    $249,040
    $1,010,790
    $1,259,830