Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4137 Pinemont Dr Houston, TX 77018-1105
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4137 Pinemont Dr Houston, TX 77018-1105

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 20,640 SF
    • 0.82 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2089308
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $700,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Texans Indoor Soccer / Sports Field & Court / Sports School

    Property Details for 4137 Pinemont Dr

    Year built
    2007
    Construction
    METAL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.82 lot acres
    Property size
    20,640 SF
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    392150030020
    APU
    392150030020

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $765,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $628,000
      Market price range: $510k - $1.57M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RECREATIONAL/ENTERTAINMENT (GENERAL)
      $890,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.4472
    Latitude
    29.8405
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $40,076
    $718,520
    $1,436,067
    $2,154,587
    -
    $718,520
    $1,436,067
    $2,154,587