Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    411 Century Ct Piney Flats, TN 37686-4468
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    411 Century Ct Piney Flats, TN 37686-4468

• Warehouses
    • 21,298 SF
    • 2.56 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1033608
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $715,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Electro Motor LLC / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 411 Century Ct

    Year built
    2002
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    2.56 lot acres
    Property size
    21,298 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    082124 07310
    APU
    8212407310

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $460,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $513,000
      Market price range: $347k - $790k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,140,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.3048
    Latitude
    36.4272
    CBSA code
    28700
    CBSA name
    KINGSPORT-BRISTOL-BRISTOL, TN-VA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $35,440
    $267,080
    $302,520
    -
    $88,600
    $667,700
    $756,300