Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4104 Frawley Dr North Richland Hills, TX 76180-8328
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4104 Frawley Dr North Richland Hills, TX 76180-8328

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,885 SF
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Medical Office Building For Sale For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    2,885 SF

    Medical Office Building For Sale

    Stand-alone medical office near Medical City North Hills.

    4104 Frawley Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-3835136
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 4104 Frawley Dr

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property size
    2,885 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    A1606-9L02
    APU
    A16069L02

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.2167
    Latitude
    32.8251
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,807
    $45,740
    $218,959
    $264,699
    -
    $45,740
    $218,959
    $264,699
    View Listing