Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    410 State Rte 31st, Unit 412 Bridgeport, NY 13030-9769
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    410 State Rte 31st, Unit 412 Bridgeport, NY 13030-9769

• Turn key restaurants
    • 6,010 SF
    • 0.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1602390
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 410 State Rte 31st

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    0.59 lot acres
    Property size
    6,010 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    254889 8.6-1-66.1
    APU
    254889861661

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.9676
    Latitude
    43.155
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $29,000
    $121,000
    $150,000
    -
    $42,029
    $175,362
    $217,391