Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    410 Millstone Dr Hillsborough, NC 27278-8778
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    410 Millstone Dr Hillsborough, NC 27278-8778

• Office buildings
    • 3,552 SF
    • 1.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0875863
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $675,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Imagine Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Center for Mindful Development / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Rebirth Nutrition Counseling / Physician
    • Sarah Lowen / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Jena Friedel / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 410 Millstone Dr

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    1.60 lot acres
    Property size
    3,552 SF
    Zone code
    HI
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    9873-17-9626
    APU
    9873179626

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $435,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $975,000
      6.5%
      $900,000
      7%
      $835,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $921,000
      Market price range: $922k - $2.26M
      AI Estimate
      $437,000
      Market price range: $372k - $971k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.0949
    Latitude
    36.0515
    CBSA code
    20500
    CBSA name
    DURHAM-CHAPEL HILL, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,515
    $113,300
    $362,900
    $476,200
    -
    $113,300
    $362,900
    $476,200