Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    407 Broadway Buxton, ND 58218-4003
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    407 Broadway Buxton, ND 58218-4003

• Commercial real estate
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 6, 2020
    $175,000
    Property ID
    US56-0236363
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Triple Vvv Lounge and Grill / Bar & Pub / Nightclub

    Property Details for 407 Broadway

    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    31-0002-09939-000
    APU
    31000209939000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.098
    Latitude
    47.6024

Total Market Value
    2023
    $613
    $2,300
    $25,000
    $27,300
    -
    $4,600
    $50,000
    $54,600