Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4013 William Penn #2 Fl Hwy Easton, PA 18045
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4013 William Penn #2 Fl Hwy Easton, PA 18045

• Retail space
    • 10,163 SF
    • 0.50 lot acres
    Restored Office Space in Easton For Lease
    $10 SF/Yr
    1,567 SF

    Restored Office Space in Easton

    Office space in restored historic farm buildings with ample parking.

    4013 William Penn #2nd Fl Highway, Easton, PA 18045
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-1320712
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • William Penn Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Dr. Ronak Belani / Dental Office

    Property Details for 4013 William Penn #2 Fl Hwy

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    0.50 lot acres
    Property size
    10,163 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    M8NE4 3 9A 0324
    APU
    M8NE439A0324

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $677,000
      Market price range: $677k - $1.57M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,015,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $945,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2714
    Latitude
    40.6703
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,468
    $48,800
    $12,900
    $61,700
    -
    $97,600
    $25,800
    $123,400
    View Listing