Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    401 Hospital Rd Starkville, MS 39759-2164
    Property profile & analytics

    401 Hospital Rd Starkville, MS 39759-2164

• Office buildings
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-1666922
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• OCH Orthopedic Clinic / Physician

    Property Details for 401 Hospital Rd

    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    13393
    APU
    13393

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.8207
    Latitude
    33.4747
    CBSA code
    44260
    CBSA name
    STARKVILLE, MS MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    -
    $60,000
    $485,960
    $545,960