Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    401 Garibaldi Ave Garibaldi, OR 97118-1412
    Property profile & analytics

    401 Garibaldi Ave Garibaldi, OR 97118-1412

• Investment properties
    • 1,886 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-1838283
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Tami's Barber Shop / Barber Shop

    Property Details for 401 Garibaldi Ave

    Year built
    1935
    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    1,886 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    1N1021-AC-13500
    APU
    1N1021AC13500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.912
    Latitude
    45.559

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,632
    $75,900
    $43,960
    $119,860
    -
    $68,870
    $90,700
    $159,570