Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    400 Frd Stpc Pierce City, MO 65723-1447
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    400 Frd Stpc Pierce City, MO 65723-1447

• Warehouses
    • 2,880 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-2881196
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 400 Frd Stpc

    Property size
    2,880 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    178028002016001000
    APU
    178028002016001000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.0057
    Latitude
    36.9397

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,362
    $2,380
    $16,870
    $19,250
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $101,316