Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4 3rd St Oxford, PA 19363-1601
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4 3rd St Oxford, PA 19363-1601

• Turn key restaurants
    • 7,200 SF
    • 0.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-5879980
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • El Nayarit Mexican Store #2 / Grocery & Convenience Store / Specialty Food Shop
    • Amazon Hub Counter - El Nayarit Mexican Store #2 / Courier Service / Postal Service
    • Oxford Galleria Shoppes / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 4 3rd St

    Year built
    1900
    Lot size
    0.10 lot acres
    Property size
    7,200 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    0604 01800000
    APU
    60401800000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.9793
    Latitude
    39.785
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,396
    $24,000
    $75,670
    $99,670
    -
    $24,000
    $75,670
    $99,670