Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    395 Portland St Fryeburg, ME 04037-1611
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    395 Portland St Fryeburg, ME 04037-1611

• Showrooms
    • 6,000 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US42-0127496
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Showrooms

    Property Details for 395 Portland St

    Year built
    1987
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    6,000 SF
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    FRYE M:006 L:023-C00
    APU
    FRYEM006L023C00

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.9585
    Latitude
    44.0094

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,584
    $40,800
    $237,000
    $277,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00