Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    392 Sinut Dr Bovina Center, NY 13740
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    392 Sinut Dr Bovina Center, NY 13740

• Specialty properties
    • 2,811 SF
    • 188.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4124661
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Isalis / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Party City / Party Supply Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Skunk Funk / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Carl's Trading Co / Hat Shop
    • Bushka's Kitchen LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 392 Sinut Dr

    Year built
    1955
    Lot size
    188.20 lot acres
    Property size
    2,811 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    122200 196.-1-12
    APU
    122200196112

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.7645
    Latitude
    42.2426

Total Market Value
    2020
    $7,761
    $49,650
    $70,171
    $119,821
    -
    $344,796
    $487,304
    $832,100