Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    385 Passaic Ave Lodi, NJ 07644-1660
    Property profile & analytics

    385 Passaic Ave Lodi, NJ 07644-1660

• Industrial properties
    • 0.13 lot acres
    Inviting 2-Bed Apartment in Lodi For Lease
    $3,000/Mo

    Inviting 2-Bed Apartment in Lodi

    Warm, comfortable 2-bed, 2-bath apartment near transportation and amenities.

    385 Passaic #7, Lodi, NJ 7644
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US59-2847311
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • City Girl Coat Co Inc / Painting Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 385 Passaic Ave

    Year built
    1926
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.13 lot acres
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    31 00009-0000-00060
    APU
    3100009000000060

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0929
    Latitude
    40.8722
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,351
    $235,600
    $233,000
    $468,600
    -
    $235,600
    $233,000
    $468,600
    View Listing