Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3823 Cleghorn Ave Nashville, TN 37215-2507
    Property profile & analytics

    3823 Cleghorn Ave Nashville, TN 37215-2507

• Banks
    • 7,824 SF
    • 0.66 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1376487
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $835,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pinnacle Financial Partners / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 3823 Cleghorn Ave

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    0.66 lot acres
    Property size
    7,824 SF
    Zone code
    OR20
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    117-14-0-040-00
    APU
    11714004000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $620,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,052,000
      Market price range: $645k - $1.05M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.8193
    Latitude
    36.1082
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $73,150
    $1,339,200
    $908,800
    $2,248,000
    -
    $3,348,000
    $2,272,000
    $5,620,000