Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    380 106Th Ave NE Bellevue, WA 98004
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    380 106Th Ave NE Bellevue, WA 98004

• Office buildings
    • 11,694 SF
    • 0.93 lot acres
    Bellevue Retail Space Available For Lease
    $3,925,000
    5,680 SF

    Bellevue Retail Space Available

    5,680 SF retail space for lease in Bellevue, WA.

    350 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0785441
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Zones Bellevue / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 380 106Th Ave NE

    Year built
    1970
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.93 lot acres
    Property size
    11,694 SF
    Zone code
    DT-O-2-S
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    154410-0324
    APU
    1544100324

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $4,535,000
      6.5%
      $4,185,000
      7%
      $3,885,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $6,415,000
      Current use
      RESTAURANT
      $6,205,000
      Change: -3% Conversion: Moderate
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $5,960,000
      Change: -7% Conversion: Easy
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $5,370,000
      Change: -16% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.198
    Latitude
    47.6133
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $199,588
    $28,226,800
    $1,000
    $28,227,800
    -
    $28,226,800
    $1,000
    $28,227,800
    View Listing