Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    225 108Th Ave NE Bellevue, WA 98004
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    225 108Th Ave NE Bellevue, WA 98004

• Office buildings
    • 629,094 SF
    • 2.01 lot acres
    Bellevue Office Space For Rent For Lease
    $48 SF/Yr
    23,400 SF

    Bellevue Office Space For Rent

    Recently improved office suite with direct elevator exposure.

    225 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0581411
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Financial Planning Division, An Office of MetLife / Financial Advisor
    • Wells Fargo Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • Bellevue, WA Branch Office - UBS Financial Services Inc. / Financial Advisor
    • Stacy Oster, CFP - UBS Financial Services Inc. / Financial Advisor
    • WE Communications / Marketing & Advertising / Advertising Agency

    Property Details for 225 108Th Ave NE

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.01 lot acres
    Property size
    629,094 SF
    Zone code
    DNTN-MU
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    154410-0320
    APU
    1544100320

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.197
    Latitude
    47.6125
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,583,434
    $50,317,600
    $175,827,400
    $226,145,000
    -
    $50,317,600
    $175,827,400
    $226,145,000
    View Listing