Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3725 College Ave Conway, AR 72034-7259
    Property profile & analytics

    3725 College Ave Conway, AR 72034-7259

• Theaters & concert halls
    • 50,500 SF
    • 5.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0835977
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $610,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Out West Veterinary Center and Urgent Care / Veterinary Clinic
    • HorsePlay Hippotherapy & Therapeutic Riding, Inc / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Stephanie Warner / Physician
    • Horsepower / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 3725 College Ave

    Year built
    2012
    Lot size
    5.45 lot acres
    Property size
    50,500 SF
    Property type
    Theaters & concert halls
    APN
    712-12096-004
    APU
    71212096004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $610,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.4935
    Latitude
    35.085
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $18,137
    $39,390
    $319,050
    $358,440
    -
    $196,950
    $1,595,250
    $1,792,200