Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    370 Jack Miller Blvd, Unit C Clarksville, TN 37042-8753
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    370 Jack Miller Blvd, Unit C Clarksville, TN 37042-8753

• Retail residential properties
    • 972 SF
    • 0.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-2019349
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Pool Guys / Renovation Specialist / General Contractor

    Property Details for 370 Jack Miller Blvd

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    0.02 lot acres
    Property size
    972 SF
    Zone code
    R-4
    Property type
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    019J B 00503 H000
    APU
    019JB00503H000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.4177
    Latitude
    36.6137
    CBSA code
    17300
    CBSA name
    CLARKSVILLE, TN-KY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $461
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $15,425
    -
    $16,000
    $45,700
    $61,700