Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    366 Wentz St Tiffin, OH 44883-1952
    Property profile & analytics

    366 Wentz St Tiffin, OH 44883-1952

• Hospitals
    • 3,068 SF
    • 0.82 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-0213710
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hospitals

    Property Details for 366 Wentz St

    Year built
    1934
    Lot size
    0.82 lot acres
    Property size
    3,068 SF
    Property type
    Hospitals
    APN
    Q53035971820000
    APU
    Q53035971820000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.1989
    Latitude
    41.114
    CBSA code
    45660

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $37,530
    $45,070
    $82,600
    -
    $107,220
    $128,770
    $235,990