Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3651 Danbury Rd, Unit 3659 Brewster, NY 10509-4531
    Property profile & analytics

    3651 Danbury Rd, Unit 3659 Brewster, NY 10509-4531

• Auto shops
    • 4,160 SF
    • 2.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5095952
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Felipe's Auto Repair / Auto Repair Shop
    • Billy's Auto Repair / Auto Repair Shop
    • The Car Place Lot Inc. / Auto Repair Shop
    • ALM Automotive and Towing / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 3651 Danbury Rd

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    2.02 lot acres
    Property size
    4,160 SF
    Zone code
    SR 6
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    373089 68.-2-53
    APU
    37308968253

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.5754
    Latitude
    41.3843
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $103,113
    $517,663
    $620,776
    -
    $103,113
    $517,663
    $620,776