Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3615 Hodges Blvd, Unit A Jacksonville, FL 32224-1288
    Property profile & analytics

    3615 Hodges Blvd, Unit A Jacksonville, FL 32224-1288

• Assisted living facilities
    • 5,121 SF
    • 23.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4795569
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $11,755,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • HODGES CLUSTERS / Nursing Home

    Property Details for 3615 Hodges Blvd

    Year built
    1981
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    23.04 lot acres
    Property size
    5,121 SF
    Zone code
    PBF-1
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    167068-0010
    APU
    1670680010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $10,955,000
      Market price range: $1.26M - $11.0M
      AI Estimate
      $12,556,000
      Market price range: $217k - $12.6M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.457
    Latitude
    30.2821
    CBSA code
    27260
    CBSA name
    JACKSONVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $4,613,440
    $11,817,590
    $16,431,030
    -
    $4,613,440
    $11,817,590
    $16,431,030