Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    361 Hwy 5th N Mountain Home, AR 72653-3026
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    361 Hwy 5th N Mountain Home, AR 72653-3026

• Retail space
    • 3,486 SF
    • 0.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1984023
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 361 Hwy 5th N

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    0.29 lot acres
    Property size
    3,486 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    007-14282-000
    APU
    714282000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3891
    Latitude
    36.3426
    CBSA code
    34260
    CBSA name
    MOUNTAIN HOME, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,513
    $7,580
    $35,830
    $43,410
    -
    $37,900
    $179,150
    $217,050