Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    353 Hargadine St Ashland, OR 97520-2845
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    353 Hargadine St Ashland, OR 97520-2845

• Bed & breakfasts
    • 1,254 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0207194
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Hargadine House / Hotel & Motel
    • Cadbury Cottage / Hotel & Motel / Resort

    Property Details for 353 Hargadine St

    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    1,254 SF
    Zone code
    C-1-D
    Property type
    Bed & breakfasts
    APN
    1-0068660
    APU
    10068660

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.711
    Latitude
    42.1945
    CBSA code
    32780
    CBSA name
    MEDFORD, OR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,529
    $131,460
    $158,030
    $289,490
    -
    $172,740
    $177,480
    $350,220