Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    352 3Rd St, Unit 304 Laguna Beach, CA 92651
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    352 3Rd St, Unit 304 Laguna Beach, CA 92651

• Office Spaces
    • 466 SF
    • 0.01 lot acres
    Downtown Laguna Beach Office Space For Lease
    $2,750/Mo
    466 SF

    Downtown Laguna Beach Office Space

    Office space in the heart of Downtown Laguna Beach.

    352 3rd Street, Suite 304, Laguna Beach, CA 92651
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-3131714
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Estate Plan Inc / Law Firm
    • CNC Broach Tool LLC / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Dr. Patrick Aleknavicius / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Growth Devil / Consultant
    • Mystic Reiki & Wellness / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 352 3Rd St

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    0.01 lot acres
    Property size
    466 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    931-780-66
    APU
    93178066

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.781
    Latitude
    33.5442
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,726
    $69,349
    $104,006
    $173,355
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing