Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    35155-157 Old Co Rte 7th 7 Cape Vincent, NY 13618
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    35155-157 Old Co Rte 7th 7 Cape Vincent, NY 13618

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 5,184 SF
    • 11.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1508284
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $690,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 35155-157 Old Co Rte 7th 7

    Year built
    1989
    Lot size
    11.80 lot acres
    Property size
    5,184 SF
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    222889 29.19-1-26
    APU
    2228892919126

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.2384
    Latitude
    44.1783
    CBSA code
    48060
    CBSA name
    WATERTOWN-FORT DRUM, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $333,400
    $1,869,700
    $2,203,100
    -
    $406,585
    $2,280,122
    $2,686,707