Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    351 Tumbaga Loop Somerton, AZ 85350
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    351 Tumbaga Loop Somerton, AZ 85350

• Industrial properties
    • 3,055 SF
    • 0.42 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 28, 2024
    $145,000
    Property ID
    US07-2262365
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 351 Tumbaga Loop

    Year built
    2015
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.42 lot acres
    Property size
    3,055 SF
    Zone code
    LI
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Industrial live-work properties
    APN
    752-03-016
    APU
    75203016

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.725
    Latitude
    32.5943
    CBSA code
    49740

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,078
    $536
    $2,865
    $3,401
    -
    $8,820
    $47,174
    $55,994