Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3409 Superior Ave Cleveland, OH 44114
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3409 Superior Ave Cleveland, OH 44114

• Warehouses
    • 10,656 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Cleveland Flex Building For Sale For Sale
    $399,000
    10,656 SF

    Cleveland Flex Building For Sale

    10,656 SF flex building in Cleveland's Asiatown.

    3409 Superior Ave, Cleveland, OH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-1404807
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 3409 Superior Ave

    Year built
    1963
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    10,656 SF
    Zone code
    SI
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    102-19-016
    APU
    10219016

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6667
    Latitude
    41.5124
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,117
    $27,790
    $33,460
    $61,250
    -
    $79,400
    $95,600
    $175,000
    View Listing