Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3400 SE Macy Rd Bentonville, AR 72712
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3400 SE Macy Rd Bentonville, AR 72712

• Community centers
    • 20,799 SF
    • 2.01 lot acres
    Retail Space in Bentonville Colonnade For Lease
    $24 SF/Yr
    20,799 SF

    Retail Space in Bentonville Colonnade

    Highly visible retail opportunity in a bustling Bentonville area.

    3400 SE Macy Road, Bentonville, AR 72712
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0302032
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. Matthew Kincade / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Corretta Woodard / Counselor
    • Arkansas Urology / Medical Clinic / Physician
    • Dr. Marianela Lavena / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Hensley Crystal J / Employment Agency

    Property Details for 3400 SE Macy Rd

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    2.01 lot acres
    Property size
    20,799 SF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    01-10854-000
    APU
    110854000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $3,730,000
      Current use
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $3,420,000
      Change: -8% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.2103
    Latitude
    36.3379
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $28,068
    $237,500
    $216,680
    $454,180
    -
    $1,187,500
    $1,083,400
    $2,270,900
    View Listing