Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    336 Batavia St Toledo, OH 43620
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    336 Batavia St Toledo, OH 43620

• Apartment buildings
    • 11,396 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Multifamily Property with 12 Units For Sale
    $499,000
    11,396 SF

    Multifamily Property with 12 Units

    Multifamily property featuring 12 units, totaling 11396 square feet.

    336 Batavia St, Toledo, OH 43620
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-1156399
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • EDS clothing / Clothing Store
    • Totco Homes / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 336 Batavia St

    Year built
    1924
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    11,396 SF
    Zone code
    10-RM36
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    10-07347
    APU
    1007347

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.5519
    Latitude
    41.667
    CBSA code
    45780

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,743
    $11,270
    $82,250
    $93,520
    -
    $32,200
    $235,000
    $267,200
    View Listing