Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3323 Saint Johns Ave Palatka, FL 32177-4155
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3323 Saint Johns Ave Palatka, FL 32177-4155

• Office buildings
    • 1,047 SF
    • 0.24 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 14, 2023
    $72,000
    Property ID
    US18-8830601
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 3323 Saint Johns Ave

    Year built
    1950
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.24 lot acres
    Property size
    1,047 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    11-10-26-0000-012.2-000.0
    APU
    111026000001220000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.6645
    Latitude
    29.6485
    CBSA code
    37260
    CBSA name
    PALATKA, FL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,129
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $42,220
    -
    $12,360
    $29,860
    $42,220