Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3294 State Highway 73 Buffalo, MO 65622
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3294 State Highway 73 Buffalo, MO 65622

• Retail space
    • 4,612 SF
    • 5.68 lot acres
    Versatile Commercial Property Near Buffalo For Sale
    $615,000
    5,000 SF

    Versatile Commercial Property Near Buffalo

    Commercial property suitable for retail, warehouse, or service-based operations.

    3294 State Highway 73, Buffalo, MO 65622
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US48-1021307
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 3294 State Highway 73

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    5.68 lot acres
    Property size
    4,612 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    05-9.0-30-000-000-009.040
    APU
    59030000000009040

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.0701
    Latitude
    37.7439
    CBSA code
    44180
    CBSA name
    SPRINGFIELD, MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,627
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $57,640
    -
    $5,700
    $174,800
    $180,500
    View Listing