Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3275 Elm St Lima, OH 45805-2518
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3275 Elm St Lima, OH 45805-2518

• Office buildings
    • 2,296 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 28, 2022
    $455,000
    Property ID
    US66-2096238
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Feltz Carl E DC / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Tilly Duncan-Sampson MD / Pediatrician / Medical Clinic
    • Pamala A. Dwenger, NP / Physician
    • Feltz Chiropractic / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • AM Skin Affect / Spa & Massage Center / Skin Care Clinic

    Property Details for 3275 Elm St

    Year built
    1956
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    2,296 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    36-3410-02-009.000
    APU
    36341002009000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1642
    Latitude
    40.7366
    CBSA code
    30620

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,326
    $28,980
    $40,810
    $69,790
    -
    $82,800
    $116,600
    $199,400