Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    326 Racine Dr Wilmington, NC 28403-8815
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    326 Racine Dr Wilmington, NC 28403-8815

• Garden apartment buildings
    • 73,932 SF
    • 4.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 26, 2022
    $67,000,000
    Property ID
    US53-0831255
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial Painting Solutions / Painting

    Property Details for 326 Racine Dr

    Year built
    1996
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    4.18 lot acres
    Property size
    73,932 SF
    Zone code
    MF-M,MULTI FAM MED DEN
    Property type
    Garden apartment buildings
    APN
    R04920-003-007-000
    APU
    R04920003007000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology

Statistic Estimate
      $49,872,000
      Market price range: $11.3M - $186M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.8692
    Latitude
    34.2359
    CBSA code
    48900
    CBSA name
    WILMINGTON, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $1,167,200
    $8,475,000
    $9,642,200
    -
    $1,167,200
    $8,475,000
    $9,642,200