Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    319 10th St Erie, PA 16502-1440
    Property profile & analytics

    319 10th St Erie, PA 16502-1440

• Office buildings
    • 8,032 SF
    • 0.28 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-1324735
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Agresti & Agresti Attys / Law Firm
    • Swanson III William K Do / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Grace Avail At Home / Home Health Care Service / Emergency Training

    Property Details for 319 10th St

    Year built
    1878
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.28 lot acres
    Property size
    8,032 SF
    Zone code
    RLB
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    16-030-019.0-211.00
    APU
    16030019021100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0893
    Latitude
    42.1226
    CBSA code
    21500

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,378
    $24,600
    $221,900
    $246,500
    -
    $24,600
    $221,900
    $246,500