Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    318 Plum St Owensville, OH 45160
    Property profile & analytics

    318 Plum St Owensville, OH 45160

• Warehouses
    • 8,704 SF
    • 0.48 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US66-2738071
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 318 Plum St

    Year built
    2019
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.48 lot acres
    Property size
    8,704 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    31-12-04B-032A
    APU
    311204B032A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1413
    Latitude
    39.1235
    CBSA code
    17140
    CBSA name
    CINCINNATI-MIDDLETOWN, OH-KY-IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $11,200
    $37,910
    $49,110
    -
    $32,000
    $108,300
    $140,300