Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    317 Parker Rd Jonesboro, AR 72404-8409
    Property profile & analytics

    317 Parker Rd Jonesboro, AR 72404-8409

• Retail space
    • 2,925 SF
    • 0.97 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-2225256
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • VANSTONE Salon and Medspa / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 317 Parker Rd

    Lot size
    0.97 lot acres
    Property size
    2,925 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    01-144312-06230
    APU
    114431206230

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.7081
    Latitude
    35.8065
    CBSA code
    27860
    CBSA name
    JONESBORO, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,257
    $59,154
    $92,555
    $151,709
    -
    $295,770
    $462,775
    $758,545